Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
South Carolina
vs Baylor
12:30 PM

Brigham Young
vs Baylor
3:00 PM
8
UNC Greensboro
vs Iowa St.
9:00 AM

Illinois
at Oklahoma St.
10:30 AM

Oregon
vs Kansas
12:30 PM

Neb.-Omaha
vs Texas Tech
2:00 PM

North Carolina
vs Baylor
3:00 PM

Stanford
vs Kansas
3:00 PM

Syracuse
vs Oklahoma
3:30 PM

Northwestern St.
at Texas
4:30 PM

Iowa St.
at Florida St.
4:30 PM

Oklahoma St.
at Houston
6:00 PM

Oklahoma
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Nebraska
vs Texas Tech
7:00 PM

Boston College
at Texas
7:00 PM
9
Charlotte
vs Oklahoma
10:00 AM

Sam Houston St.
at Oklahoma St.
11:30 AM

Boise St.
at Texas
1:00 PM

Nebraska
vs Texas Tech
2:00 PM

Illinois
at Oklahoma St.
2:00 PM

Iowa St.
at Florida St.
2:00 PM

Syracuse
vs Oklahoma
3:00 PM

Boston College
at Texas
3:30 PM

Kansas
at Arizona State
3:30 PM

UNC Wilmington
vs Iowa St.
4:30 PM

Utah
vs Kansas
6:00 PM

Wisconsin
vs Texas Tech
7:00 PM
10
Kentucky
at Oklahoma St.
9:00 AM

UNC Greensboro
vs Iowa St.
10:00 AM

San Diego St.
vs Oklahoma
10:30 AM

Missouri
vs Kansas
11:00 AM

Liberty
vs Baylor
12:00 PM

Northwestern St.
at Texas
12:30 PM

Lamar
vs Texas Tech
1:00 PM

Baylor
vs Washington
6:00 PM
11
12
13
Baylor
at UTSA
6:00 PM
14
LSU
at Oklahoma St.
9:00 AM

California
vs Texas
12:00 PM

Kentucky
vs Oklahoma
3:00 PM

Notre Dame
vs Oklahoma
6:00 PM
15
Fla. Atlantic
vs Oklahoma
9:00 AM

Drake
vs Texas Tech
10:00 AM

Fla. Atlantic
vs Texas
11:30 AM

Florida St.
vs Oklahoma
12:00 PM

Massachusetts
vs Kansas
12:30 PM

Notre Dame
at Oklahoma St.
2:00 PM

Cal St. Fullerton
vs TCU
2:00 PM

West Virginia
at Kennesaw St.
3:00 PM

Kansas
at S.C. Upstate
3:00 PM

UAB
vs Texas Tech
3:00 PM

LSU
vs Texas
3:00 PM

Sam Houston St.
at Baylor
3:00 PM

Iowa
vs Kansas
3:00 PM

Cal Poly
at Oklahoma
3:00 PM

Kansas St.
at CSUN
4:00 PM

Utah
at Oklahoma St.
4:30 PM

Colorado St.
vs Iowa St.
4:30 PM

Southern Miss.
at Baylor
5:30 PM

Iowa St.
at Stanford
6:45 PM

Oklahoma St.
at UT Rio Grande Valley
7:00 PM
16
Kentucky
vs Texas
9:00 AM

Hofstra
vs Oklahoma
9:00 AM

California
at Oklahoma St.
12:00 PM

University of the Pacific
vs Iowa St.
12:00 PM

UTA
at Baylor
12:30 PM

Providence
vs Kansas
12:30 PM

Kansas
at S.C. Upstate
1:00 PM

Hofstra
at Oklahoma St.
2:00 PM

Oklahoma St.
at UT Rio Grande Valley
2:00 PM

Cal Poly
at Oklahoma
2:00 PM

Bethune-Cookman
vs Kansas
3:00 PM

Kansas St.
at CSUN
3:00 PM

Texas Tech
at Auburn
4:30 PM

Colorado St.
vs Iowa St.
4:30 PM

Furman
at Texas Tech
7:00 PM
17
Missouri
vs Kansas
8:00 AM

Drake
vs Texas Tech
9:00 AM

Kansas
at S.C. Upstate
12:00 PM

Portland St.
vs Iowa St.
12:00 PM

Oklahoma St.
at UT Rio Grande Valley
12:00 PM

Cal Poly
at Oklahoma
12:00 PM

Kansas St.
at CSUN
3:00 PM
18
Kansas
at S.C. Upstate
11:00 AM

Kansas St.
at CSUN
4:00 PM
19
20
Neb.-Omaha
at Kansas
3:00 PM

Kansas St.
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
21
Arizona State
at Oklahoma St.
12:00 PM

North Carolina
at Oklahoma St.
2:30 PM

Arizona State
vs Texas Tech
3:00 PM

Long Beach St.
vs Texas Tech
10:30 PM
22
Virginia
vs Kansas
11:00 AM

Marshall
vs Iowa St.
11:15 AM

Oklahoma St.
at San Diego St.
12:00 PM

North Texas
at Baylor
3:00 PM

Radford
vs Iowa St.
3:45 PM

Kansas
at Tennessee
4:00 PM

Sam Houston St.
at Texas
4:30 PM

Arizona
vs Oklahoma St.
5:00 PM

Brigham Young
vs Oklahoma
5:30 PM

Louisiana
at Baylor
5:30 PM

Grand Canyon
at TCU
6:30 PM

Tulsa
at Texas
7:00 PM

UCLA
vs Oklahoma
8:00 PM
23
Bradley
vs Kansas
8:00 AM

Louisville
vs Kansas
10:30 AM

Colorado St.
at Oklahoma St.
12:00 PM

Kent St.
at Baylor
12:30 PM

Ole Miss
at Texas
1:00 PM

Oregon
vs Texas Tech
2:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at TCU
2:00 PM

Tulsa
at Texas
3:30 PM

Appalachian State
vs Iowa St.
4:45 PM

Arizona
vs Oklahoma
7:00 PM

San Diego St.
vs Texas Tech
10:00 PM
24
Dartmouth
vs Iowa St.
8:00 AM

Bradley
vs Kansas
8:00 AM

Long Beach St.
vs Oklahoma
10:00 AM

Ole Miss
at Texas
10:00 AM

Cal St. Fullerton
vs Oklahoma
12:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at TCU
1:00 PM

Texas Tech
vs Washington
1:30 PM

UC Santa Barb.
vs Oklahoma
1:30 PM
25
26
New Mexico St.
at Texas Tech
2:00 PM

Oral Roberts
at Oklahoma St.
4:00 PM
27
Houston Baptist
at Texas
4:30 PM
28
1
Northern Colo.
vs Iowa St.
11:00 AM

Wisconsin
vs Texas
12:00 PM

Utah
vs Iowa St.
1:30 PM

Campbell
vs Kansas
2:30 PM

Seattle U
at Oklahoma St.
2:30 PM

UTA
at Texas Tech
3:00 PM

Oregon State
at Oklahoma
3:30 PM

Southern Utah
vs Baylor
4:00 PM

Texas
at Arizona State
5:00 PM

Syracuse
at Oklahoma St.
5:00 PM

Kansas
at North Carolina St.
5:00 PM

North Texas
at Texas Tech
5:30 PM

Louisiana
at Oklahoma
6:00 PM

Notre Dame
vs Baylor
6:30 PM
2
Princeton
vs Texas
10:00 AM

Mississippi St.
vs Kansas
10:00 AM

Wisconsin
vs Texas
12:30 PM

Utah Valley
vs Baylor
1:00 PM

St. Mary's (Cal.)
vs Baylor
2:30 PM

McNeese St.
at Oklahoma St.
2:30 PM

North Texas
at Texas Tech
3:00 PM

Oregon State
at Oklahoma
3:00 PM

Kansas
at Duke
4:00 PM

Northern Colo.
vs Iowa St.
4:00 PM

UNI
at Oklahoma St.
5:00 PM

UTA
at Texas Tech
5:30 PM

Iowa St.
at Grand Canyon
7:30 PM